Abyss – UFO BUFO Festival 2019 // Chill Stage

 

01) EEEMUS & Status Zero – So It Begins
02) Paul Lennar – Jungle on Fire
03) D-Formation – Nerve
04) Moshic – Crazy Look
05) Organit – Tribe
06) EEEMUS – Queen Of Nahaalah
07) Eli Spiral – Planet 9
08) The Serpent’s Egg – Amonita
09) Eitan Reiter – Midnight Glide
10) Breeder – New York FM (Rise & Fall Relaunch)
11) Dowden – Lack Of Blue (Alex Morelli Remix)
12) Kamilo Sanclemente & Golan Zocher – La Luna
13) Eli Spiral – Here & Now
14) Eli Spiral – Sage
15) EEEMUS – Didge
16) Neon – River of Time
17) Omel – Paraglided
18) Dreamstalker – Together

Abyss – Uroczysko O.A. 2017 – Main Stage (12-08-2017)

Tracklist:

01) X Dream – Rain (Perfect Stranger 2013 Tribute)
02) Atmos – Mind Beyond Surrender (Etic Remix)
03) Ticon – Entropy
04) Elegy – Voices
05) Ascent – Positive Vibes
06) Interpulse – Human Initiated Contact
07) Lost Shaman – Aquarian Energy
08) Ovnimoon & Flegma – The Liberation
09) Protonica – Floating Joint (Arhetip Remix)
10) X-Dream – Eleven (Atmos Remix)

Abyss – Goadupa Arts, Culture & Music Festival 2017 // Chill-Groove Stage:

 

Tracklist:

01) Elea – Yatra
02) Lab’s Cloud – Mental Vortex
03) Macaw – Inti
04) Alwoods – Gravitational Waves
05) Lab’s Cloud – Connnecting on a Deeper Level
06) Profondita – Dracarys
07) Moshic – Mol-Do-Va
08) Craig Pruess feat. Ananda – Lalitha Ashtotram (Audio Junkies & Sahar Z Remix)
09) Ruslan Vashkevich – Blind Man’s Shine
10) Breeder – Sputnik (Rise & Fall Relaunch)
11) Latin Intelligent – You Can See The Sunrise
12) Latin Intelligent – High
13) D-Nox & Beckers – Mondays
14) Miika Kuisma – Stellar
15) Lost Shaman – Butterfly Form
16) Beat Bizarre – Red

Abyss – Goadupa Arts, Culture & Music Festival 2016 // Chill-Groove Stage:

Tracklist:

1 Nanoplex – OFL (Gravesend Warehouse remix)
2 Perfect Stranger & Sun Control Species – Renegade Mutant Muffin (Human Element Remix)
3 Atmos – Horizon Of The Pickled Coffin
4 Vibrasphere – Erosion (Analog Tape mix)
5 Beat Bizarre – Antikythera Mechanism
6 Beat Bizarre – Tungsten
7 Art of Trance – Humans (Perfect Stranger remix)
8 Rise & Fall – Blast Pit
9 Human Element – Subsequent Connection (Atmos remix)
10 Perfect Stranger – W
11 Solid Snake – A New Beginning
12 Manu Riga, Matt Holliday – Silence in My Head
13 Kaempfer & Dietze – Shear Force (C-Jay Rmx)
14 James Monro – Luminous
15 Thorin – Secrets (Manu Riga remix)

 

Abyss – Burning Mountain Festival 2015 / Chill Stage [25-28.06.2015, Switzerland]

Tracklist:

01) Moshic – Path to Light
02) Shpongle – Around the World in A Tea Daze (Ott Remix)
03) Asura – Le Vol D’Icare
04) Soulacybin – Moldavisions
05) Soulacybin – Sundari
06) Cosma – Ethno Bialik
07) The Delta – As A Child I Could Walk On Celling (Dub Edit)
08) Warp Technique – Wonderland
09) Vlastur – 0707
10) Tor Ma In Dub – Prayer
11) Warp Technique – Arab Star
12) Tor.Ma – Changes
13) Asura – Illuminations
14) Solar Fields – Active Sky
15) Specialmind – Rising Moon
16) Tor.Ma – Close Your Eyes
17) E-Mantra – Shadow Traveler
18)
19) Desert Dwellers – The Great Mystery
20) Desert Dwellers – View Form Laniakea
21) Padmasana – Vibration Part Two
22) Alwoods – Flying Owl
23) Astropilot – Veda (feat. Mikokosmos)
24) Desert Dwellers – Our Dream World (Gaudi Remix)
25) Kalya Scintilla – TribeOriginal (feat. Deya Dova)
26) Zen Baboon – Red Frog
27) Alwoods – Open Mind
28) Merlin – Immmortality
29) Cabeiri – Creating Destiny
30) Neon – Spider Web

Abyss – Goadupa Arts, Culture & Music Festival 2015 / Chill-Groove Stage

Tracklist:

1) Solar Fields – Levitate / Ultimae Records
2) Cj Art – Phantasmagoria / Deepersense Music
3) Neon – Spider Web / Pureuphoria Records
4) Neon – Scientific / Pureuphoria Records
5) Lab’s Cloud – Found The Way / Altar Records
6) Padmasana – Vibration Part 1 / Dakini Records
7) Alwoods – Psychedelic Dream / Altar Records
8) Desert Dwellers – Our Dream World / Black Swan Sounds
9) Kalya Scintilla – TribeOriginal / Merkaba Music
10) Master Margherita – For Aldo (Hanfstengel Remix) / Blue Hour Sounds
11) Lab’s Cloud and Keemiyo – Can Cabestany / Altar Records
12) Gaudi – Sufani / Interchill Records
13) Padmasana – Vibration Part 1 / Dakini Records
14) Seamoon – Spiralized / Atmospheric Records
15) LovPact – 27th Street / Hadra Records
16) Carbon Based Lifeforms – Central Plain / Ultimae Records
17) Suduaya – Salutation to the Planets / Altar Records
18) Solar Fields – Elevator Sunshine Girl / Ultimae Records
19) Lab’s Cloud – Varanasi Summer Dub / Altar Records
20) Androcell – Vital Signs / Celestial Dragon Records

Wordpress Social Share Plugin powered by Ultimatelysocial
Follow by Email
Facebook
Instagram